Connaughts Optimist Championships 2018 - Main Fleet

LDYC 7-8 July 2018

Results are provisional as of 16:04 on July 8, 2018

Junior Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 44, Scoring system: Appendix A
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Net
1st 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC (11) 2 1 1 3 7
2nd 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC (10) 1 2 4 1 8
3rd 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 1 3 4 5 (7) 13
4th 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC (13) 5 3 3 2 13
5th 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 5 4 (10) 2 4 15
6th 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 3 (10) 8 6 8 25
7th 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 7 8 (9) 8 5 28
8th 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 6 (9) 6 9 9 30
9th 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 2 (15) 7 12 10 31
10th 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 9 7 5 10 (18) 31
11th 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 15 6 (22) 7 6 34
12th 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 8 11 16 13 (20) 48
13th 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 23 13 (25) 11 13 60
14th 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 25 12 (29) 14 12 63
15th 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 14 16 (17) 17 16 63
16th 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 19 (24) 19 16 14 68
17th 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 21 (23) 14 21 17 73
18th 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 17 18 (21) 20 21 76
19th 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 4 22 13 (39) 38 77
20th 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC (27) 20 11 22 25 78
21st 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC (33) 27 18 19 15 79
22nd 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 22 21 (30) 15 24 82
23rd 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 32 19 32 (36) 11 94
24th 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 30 17 24 (42) 23 94
25th 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 18 33 (37) 24 19 94
26th 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 12 14 36 33 (40) 95
27th 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 24 (29) 23 23 27 97
28th 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 29 (40) 12 30 28 99
29th 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC (36) 32 15 27 29 103
30th 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 28 31 26 18 (35) 103
31st 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC (37) 30 20 29 26 105
32nd 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC (34) 25 27 31 32 115
33rd 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC (42) 28 34 26 31 119
34th 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 16 36 (40) 38 30 120
35th 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 20 38 (39) 34 33 125
36th 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 26 34 (38) 28 37 125
37th 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 39 (41) 31 35 22 127
38th 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 31 26 (41) 37 39 133
39th 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 38 39 28 (40) 34 139
40th 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 35 37 (43) 25 43 140
41st 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC (45 DNS) 35 33 32 42 142
42nd 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC 40 (45 RET) 35 43 36 154
43rd 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 41 (42) 42 41 41 165
44th 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 43 43 (44) 44 44 174

Click on column header in results table to sort by column.

R1 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points
1 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 1 1
2 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 2 2
3 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 3 3
4 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 4 4
5 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 5 5
6 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 6 6
7 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 7 7
8 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 8 8
9 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 9 9
10 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 10 10
11 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 11 11
12 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 12 12
13 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 13 13
14 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 14 14
15 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 15 15
16 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 16 16
17 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 17 17
18 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 18 18
19 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 19 19
20 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 20 20
21 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 21 21
22 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 22 22
23 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 23 23
24 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 24 24
25 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 25 25
26 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 26 26
27 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 27 27
28 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 28 28
29 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 29 29
30 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 30 30
31 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 31 31
32 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 32 32
33 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 33 33
34 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC 34 34
35 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 35 35
36 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC 36 36
37 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 37 37
38 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 38 38
39 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 39 39
40 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC 40 40
41 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 41 41
42 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC 42 42
43 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 43 43
44 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC DNS 45

R2 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points
1 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 1 1
2 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 2 2
3 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 3 3
4 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 4 4
5 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 5 5
6 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 6 6
7 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 7 7
8 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 8 8
9 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 9 9
10 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 10 10
11 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 11 11
12 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 12 12
13 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 13 13
14 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 14 14
15 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 15 15
16 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 16 16
17 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 17 17
18 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 18 18
19 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 19 19
20 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 20 20
21 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 21 21
22 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 22 22
23 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 23 23
24 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 24 24
25 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC 25 25
26 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 26 26
27 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 27 27
28 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC 28 28
29 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 29 29
30 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 30 30
31 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 31 31
32 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC 32 32
33 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 33 33
34 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 34 34
35 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC 35 35
36 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 36 36
37 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 37 37
38 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 38 38
39 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 39 39
40 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 40 40
41 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 41 41
42 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 42 42
43 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 43 43
44 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC RET 45

R3 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points
1 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 1 1
2 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 2 2
3 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 3 3
4 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 4 4
5 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 5 5
6 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 6 6
7 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 7 7
8 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 8 8
9 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 9 9
10 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 10 10
11 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 11 11
12 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 12 12
13 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 13 13
14 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 14 14
15 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC 15 15
16 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 16 16
17 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 17 17
18 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 18 18
19 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 19 19
20 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 20 20
21 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 21 21
22 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 22 22
23 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 23 23
24 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 24 24
25 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 25 25
26 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 26 26
27 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC 27 27
28 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 28 28
29 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 29 29
30 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 30 30
31 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 31 31
32 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 32 32
33 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC 33 33
34 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC 34 34
35 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC 35 35
36 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 36 36
37 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 37 37
38 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 38 38
39 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 39 39
40 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 40 40
41 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 41 41
42 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 42 42
43 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 43 43
44 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 44 44

R4 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points
1 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 1 1
2 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 2 2
3 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 3 3
4 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 4 4
5 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 5 5
6 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 6 6
7 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 7 7
8 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 8 8
9 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 9 9
10 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 10 10
11 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 11 11
12 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 12 12
13 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 13 13
14 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 14 14
15 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 15 15
16 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 16 16
17 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 17 17
18 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 18 18
19 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 19 19
20 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 20 20
21 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 21 21
22 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 22 22
23 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 23 23
24 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 24 24
25 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 25 25
26 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC 26 26
27 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC 27 27
28 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 28 28
29 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 29 29
30 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 30 30
31 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC 31 31
32 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC 32 32
33 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 33 33
34 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 34 34
35 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 35 35
36 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 36 36
37 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 37 37
38 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 38 38
39 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 39 39
40 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 40 40
41 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 41 41
42 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 42 42
43 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC 43 43
44 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 44 44

R5 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points
1 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 1 1
2 1547 George Pritchard Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 2 2
3 1608 Rocco Wright Gold Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 3 3
4 1598 Clementine van Steenberge Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC 4 4
5 1580 Lucia Cullen Gold Junior Irish 12 F NYC & RStGYC 5 5
6 1528 Peter Williams Gold Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC & CHSC 6 6
7 1576 Emmet Lucas Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 7 7
8 1587 Alana Twomey Gold Junior Irish 12 F RCYC & CHSC 8 8
9 18311 Liam Christopher Gold Junior US/Irish 11 M SYCNO 9 9
10 1497 JP Curtin Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 10 10
11 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell Silver Junior Irish/australian 10 F NYC 11 11
12 1460 Des Turvey Gold Junior Irish 10 M HYC 12 12
13 1509 Rian Collins Gold Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 13 13
14 1500 Conor Staunton Gold Junior Irish 12 M NYC 14 14
15 834 Oisín Pierse Silver Junior Irish 11 M RCYC 15 15
16 1579 Cillian Twomey Gold Junior Irish 11 M HYC 16 16
17 1332 Evan Darby Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 17 17
18 1504 Billy Doyle Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 18 18
19 1494 Hugo Crawford Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC & NYC 19 19
20 1585 Emily Conan Gold Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 20 20
21 1469 Harry Moynan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 21 21
22 5188 Daniel O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 22 22
23 1394 Brian Carroll Silver Junior Irish 11 M RIYC 23 23
24 1453 Oisin Kelly Silver Junior Irish 11 M SDC & HYC 24 24
25 1421 Conall Mac Threinfhir Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 25 25
26 1467 Charlie Venner Silver Junior Irish 12 M RCYC 26 26
27 1204 William Walsh Silver Junior Irish 11 M TBSC & MYC 27 27
28 1590 Charlie Keating Silver Junior Irish 12 M HYC 28 28
29 1446 Robert Donnelly Silver Junior Irish 12 M GBSC 29 29
30 1490 Ava Ennis Silver Junior Irish 11 F NYC & RIYC 30 30
31 1461 Olan Dillon Silver Junior Irish 11 M KYC 31 31
32 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Silver Junior Irish 12 F HYC 32 32
33 1507 Thea Daly Silver Junior Irish 11 F RStGYC 33 33
34 1532 James maher Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 34 34
35 1530 Ellen Bruen Silver Junior Irish 11 F RCYC & MBSC 35 35
36 1601 Ciara McMahon Gold Junior Irish 11 F HYC 36 36
37 1370 Luke Bentley Curran Silver Junior Irish 12 M TBSC 37 37
38 1402 Seth Walker Silver Junior Italian 11 M RStGYC 38 38
39 1501 David McSweeney Gold Junior Irish 12 M RCYC & MBSC 39 39
40 1257 Riona McMorrow-Moriarty Silver Junior Irish 10 F TBSC 40 40
41 1212 Daire O'Neill Silver Junior Irish 11 M HYC 41 41
42 897 Shane Collins Silver Junior Irish 10 M RCYC 42 42
43 1514 TP Hogan Silver Junior Irish 12 M RStGYC 43 43
44 19787 Trey Medlin Gold Junior USA 12 M Other 44 44

R6 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

R7 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

R8 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

R9 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

R10 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

R11 - Junior Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Ranking Sail No Name Division Fleet Nat Age M/F Club Place Points

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 45
RETRetired 45



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com